Uncensored DNS Servers List

Blocked by your ISP? Unable to access Your Favorite Websites?

Use one of the DNS Servers below to Unblock any Website Like a Boss!

top dns,dns proxy,uncensored dns,dns privacy,access with dns,uk dns,top dns list, unblock with dns,dns list proxyportal,dns portal

Free & Public DNS Servers 2017
ProviderPrimary DNSSecondary DNS
Verisign64.6.64.664.6.65.6
Google8.8.8.88.8.4.4
DNS.WATCH84.200.69.8084.200.70.40
Meo.Ws185.121.177.177169.239.202.202
FreeNom80.80.80.8080.80.81.81
OpenDNS208.67.222.222208.67.220.220
GreenTeamDNS81.218.119.11209.88.198.133
OpenNIC96.90.175.167193.183.98.154
Dyn216.146.35.35216.146.36.36
FreeDNS37.235.1.17437.235.1.177
Alternate DNS198.101.242.7223.253.163.53
Yandex.DNS77.88.8.877.88.8.1
UncensoredDNS91.239.100.10089.233.43.71